In order to bring you the best possible user experience, this site uses Javascript. If you are seeing this message, it is likely that the Javascript option in your browser is disabled. For optimal viewing of this site, please ensure that Javascript is enabled for your browser.
Colleges  

Males Final Exams - Spring 2024

CollegeDepartmentCRNCourse IDCourse TitleSection NoCampusIMEnrollmentExam dateExam TimeInstructorRoom No
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23310 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 1 M Arabic 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Saber Ahmed Ali Keshta I09-A110
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21003 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L01 M Arabic 29 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Masoud Abdulhadi Bolooki H08-D203
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24094 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L02 M Arabic 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Masoud Abdulhadi Bolooki H08-E203
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23012 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L03 M Arabic 26 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Masoud Abdulhadi Bolooki H08-D214
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24533 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L04 M Arabic 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Masoud Abdulhadi Bolooki H08-D203
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21481 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L05 M Arabic 30 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Masoud Abdulhadi Bolooki H08-D205
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22948 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L06 M Arabic 29 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhamid Mohamed Abdelhamid Ahmed I09-A122
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21479 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L07 M Arabic 24 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelazeem Sabry Abdelazee Ahmed H08-D107
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21361 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L08 M Arabic 26 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Ibrahim Khaled Al Khojah I09-A210
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23095 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L09 M English 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Kayan Fadlelmula H08-D205
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23126 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L10 M Arabic 25 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sami Hassan Arar H08-D214
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21477 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L11 M Arabic 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sami Hassan Arar I09-A111
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25243 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L12 M Arabic 30 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sami Hassan Arar H08-D204
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21363 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L13 M Arabic 27 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sami Hassan Arar I09-A122
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23063 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L14 M Arabic 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sami Hassan Arar H08-D205
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24542 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L15 M Arabic 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Salah Machouche H08-D207
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25053 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L16 M Arabic 19 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salah Machouche H08-D205
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21475 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L18 M Arabic 25 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelazeem Sabry Abdelazee Ahmed H08-D114
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25524 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L19 M Arabic 28 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salah Machouche H08-D205
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25525 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L20 M Arabic 26 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salah Machouche H08-E114
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25526 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L21 M Arabic 27 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salah Machouche H08-D211
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21676 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L30 M Arabic 24 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelazeem Sabry Abdelazee Ahmed H08-E114
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24095 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L01 M Arabic 25 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelhamid Mohamed Abdelhamid Ahmed H08-E108
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25371 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L02 M English 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhamid Mohamed Abdelhamid Ahmed I09-A110
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24098 UNIV 220 Community Service Learning L01 M Arabic 28 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Ibrahim Khaled Al Khojah H08-D205
No College Designated Honors Program 22501 HONS 102 Introduction to Honors (H) L01 M Arabic 13 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Slim Ben Mimoun I09-A123
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22954 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L04 M Arabic 42 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Mostafa Selim Abdel-Latif I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22314 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L05 M Arabic 41 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Mahmoud Ahmed I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20394 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L06 M Arabic 45 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20470 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L07 M Arabic 43 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20471 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L08 M Arabic 40 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23140 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L09 M Arabic 43 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21715 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L10 M Arabic 43 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23112 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L11 M Arabic 37 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25239 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L12 M Arabic 38 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25265 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L13 M Arabic 41 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youssry Sobhy Elsawy ElKhrashy I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25099 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L15 M Arabic 36 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Emad Ali Abdellatif Ali I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22656 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L16 M Arabic 36 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Mahmoud Ahmed I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25513 ARAB 109 Language Skills L02 M Arabic 7 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Loui Ali Khalil BCR-H210
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25378 ARAB 110 Intro to Literature & Language L01 M Arabic 2 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad M.Reyad Tuama Halabi B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20008 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L02 M Arabic 27 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amro Mohamed Madkour I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20396 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L03 M Arabic 33 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20469 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L04 M Arabic 32 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22346 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L05 M Arabic 33 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22525 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L06 M Arabic 30 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer I11-B212
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24610 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L07 M Arabic 32 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20472 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L08 M Arabic 32 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22806 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L09 M Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24595 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L10 M Arabic 32 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24912 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L11 M Arabic 33 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22897 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L12 M Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23102 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L13 M Arabic 33 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24661 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L14 M Arabic 32 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24642 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L15 M Arabic 16 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24964 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L17 M Arabic 19 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24485 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L18 M Arabic 29 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-B212
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24468 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L19 M Arabic 31 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Anis Tayeb I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25215 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L20 M Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24958 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L21 M Arabic 28 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24670 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L22 M Arabic 21 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25107 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L29 M Arabic 24 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24039 ARAB 213 Grammar I L01 M Arabic 7 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Falah Ibrahim Naseef B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24040 ARAB 218 Morphology L01 M Arabic 5 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Falah Ibrahim Naseef B05-0105
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25377 ARAB 220 Writing Registers types&rules L01 M Arabic 1 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhamid Zahid B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24042 ARAB 261 Rhetoric L01 M Arabic 7 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Emad Ali Abdellatif Ali B05-0105
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25614 ARAB 319 Grammar II L01 M Arabic 3 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Khaled Al-Rhawi BCR-H210
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24164 ARAB 331 Classical Arabic Criticism L01 M Arabic 10 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmet Natouf BCR-I212
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24251 ARAB 351 Introduction to Linguistics L01 M Arabic 2 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Soumaia El Mekki B05-0105
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25654 ARAB 354 Semantics L01 M Arabic 6 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amro Mohamed Madkour BCR-H214
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25703 ARAB 483 Comparative Literature L01 M Arabic 1 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelhak Belabed BCR-H214
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25382 ARAB 490 Field practical training L01 M Arabic 1 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maryam A.Rahman R M Al-Naemi B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24594 ARAB 550 Arab.Lite.a Hist.of Orig.&Evol L01 M Arabic 4 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Haitham Mohammad Sarhan I09-A221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25258 ARAB 551 Linguistics L01 M Arabic 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Soumaia El Mekki I09-A221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25115 ARAB 552 Prin.& Meth. of LiteraryCriti. L01 M Arabic 3 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Moulay Youssef Drissi I09-A211
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25049 ARAB 553 Grammar Morphology & Phiology L01 M Arabic 3 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammad Khaled Al-Rhawi I09-A221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25136 ARAB 600 Linguist Theory& Res Method L01 M Arabic 8 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Rachid Bouziane I09-A226
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24043 ARAB 601 Meth.of modern Literary critic L01 M Arabic 9 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Seeta Ali F N Al-Athba I09-A122
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25161 ARAB 605 Arabs Linguistic Thoughts L01 M Arabic 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelsalam Elsayed Hamed I09-A121
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25322 ARAB 611 Arabic Poetry L01 M Arabic 12 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Morad Abdelrahman Mab Hassan I09-A112
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24046 ARAB 613 Manuscript Authentic & Edit L01 M Arabic 3 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmet Natouf H08-D103
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24047 ARAB 621 Discourse Analysis L01 M Arabic 6 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Emad Ali Abdellatif Ali H08-D204
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24048 ARAB 622 Arabic Narratology L01 M Arabic 6 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelhak Belabed H08-D211
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24648 ARAB 624 Practical Applications L01 M Arabic 3 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mahrous Alsayed Youssef Mohammad I09-A209
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21957 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L01 M Turkish 12 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca I09-A211
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21956 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L01 M Turkish 4 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu B05-0236
Arts and Sciences Arabic for Non Speakers 24158 ARAB 055 Arabic Language Basics I L01 M Arabic 13 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bachar Mostafa Allafiony B05-0231
Arts and Sciences Arabic for Non Speakers 24219 ARAB 065 Arabic Language Basics 2 L01 M Arabic 15 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Salah Sebouai B05-0231
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20026 BIOL 101 Biology I L01 M English 18 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Allal Ouhtit BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20183 BIOL 102 Biology II L01 M English 6 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Mohammad I. Alqudah BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21936 BIOL 103 Freshman Seminar L01 M English 7 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Perumal Balakrishnan BCR-H214
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 25592 BIOL 221 Basic Ecology L01 M English 1 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Hussain S A Alsafran BCR-E201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20250 BIOL 241 Microbiology L01 M English 5 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samir Jaoua BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 24559 BIOL 443 Biotechnology & Bioremediation L01 M English 4 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nabil Zouari BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 24598 BIOL 451 Cell & Tissue Culture L01 M English 4 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Mohammad I. Alqudah BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22949 BIOL 502 Geog. Info. Syst (GIS) & Data. L01 M English 13 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Farzin Shabani BCR-D223
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20737 BIOL 503 Expe. Design & Stat. Analysis L01 M English 13 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Talaat Abdelfattah Ahm Youssef BCR-I212
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20362 BIOL 507 Regu. the Envi.&Qtr Publ. Poli L01 M English 13 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammad Al-Saidi H08-E218
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 23880 BIOL 520 Envi. Toxicology & Pollution L01 M English 10 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Lama Soubra BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 25579 BIOL 522 Rene.Energy Reso.&Global Chan. L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sami Sayadi BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 23888 BIOL 606 Marine Sciences L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Radhouane Ben Hamadou BCR-I210
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 25586 BIOL 611 Environmental Chemistry L01 M English 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammad Ahmad Salim Alghouti H08-E114
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22998 BIOL 613 Geospatial Methods L01 M English 1 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Farzin Shabani BCR-D223
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22206 BIOL 618 Special Topic II L01 M English 3 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Said Sif BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21060 BIOL 620 Bioinformatics L01 M English 7 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Allal Ouhtit BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21849 GSCN 100 Science for Life L01 M Arabic 35 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Ali Ahmed Al-Janaydeh H08-D107
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 23084 MARS 222 Chemical Oceanography I L01 M English 2 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousria Soliman Mohamed Elfaham BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20251 MARS 251 Marine Biology L01 M English 7 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fahad Hassan A M Al-Jamali BCR-I212
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22261 MARS 455 Marine Ecology L01 M English 4 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Najib Daly Yahia BCR-I212
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20620 MARS 458 Fisheries and Aquaculture L02 M English 6 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radhouane Ben Hamadou BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20328 MARS 459 Environmental Impact Assess L01 M English 7 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fahad Hassan A M Al-Jamali BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22207 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L01 M English 46 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kifah S M Salih I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21449 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L02 M English 22 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hassan Ibrahim Nimir I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20431 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L03 M English 33 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kifah S M Salih I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23907 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L04 M English 51 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kawkab Khamis F Al-Naimi I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20649 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L05 M English 49 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kifah S M Salih I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25085 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L07 M English 40 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kifah S M Salih I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21073 CHEM 102 General Chemistry II L02 M English 31 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Hussein Abdulra Hussein I11-A207
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22347 CHEM 209 Fundamentals in Organic Chem. L01 M English 20 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kifah S M Salih H07-C208
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22795 CHEM 240 Physi. Chem. for the Life Sci. L01 M English 9 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulilah Abdulqader Dawoud BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23354 CHEM 310 Organic Chemistry II L01 M English 7 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Siham Yousuf A Alqaradawi BCR-D126
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23098 CHEM 321 Inorganic Chemistry II L01 M English 4 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Ibrahim Nimir BCR-I210
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23293 CHEM 337 Analytical Chemistry II L01 M English 10 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shabi Abbas Zaidi BCR-I110
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 24659 CHEM 351 Basic Biochemistry L01 M English 5 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Partick Gary Burgon BCR-I210
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 24990 CHEM 362 Research Methods in Chemistry L01 M English 4 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Marwa Mohamed Said Mo El-Azazy BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23910 CHEM 365 Forensic Chemistry L01 M English 2 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amjad Mahmoud Ahmad Shraim BCR-I110
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25474 CHEM 461 Special Topics L01 M English 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kawkab Khamis F Al-Naimi BCR-I111
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20218 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L01 M English 25 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael Saied Ali Matter BCR-I210
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 24185 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L02 M Arabic 10 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Wael Saied Ali Matter BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25477 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L03 M English 17 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael Saied Ali Matter BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25636 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L04 M Arabic 2 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wael Saied Ali Matter BCR-H214
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20310 GEOG 110 General Geography L01 M Arabic 45 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Khalifa M Z Al-Kuwari I09-A110
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24980 GEOG 204 Gen Econ Geography L01 M Arabic 10 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamzah Ali Ahmad Khawaldah B05-0236
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22697 GEOG 242 Weather & Climate L01 M English 4 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Perumal Balakrishnan BCR-D223
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24937 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L01 M Arabic 5 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nadeem Hashem B05-0218
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24775 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L02 M English 1 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Perumal Balakrishnan BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24612 GEOG 254 Population Geography L01 M Arabic 7 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamzah Ali Ahmad Khawaldah B05-0236
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24586 GEOG 300 Geography of Arab World L01 M Arabic 5 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sayed Mahmoud Moursi Said H08-D204
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22032 GEOG 344 Political Geography L01 M Arabic 40 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalid Hamad S A Abaalzamat I09-A210
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24331 GEOG 346 Introduction to GIS L01 M Arabic 13 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ammar Abulibdeh B05-0218
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25571 HIST 103 An Introduction to History L01 M Arabic 1 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amr Aly Sayed Osman BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23167 HIST 111 History of the Muslim World I L01 M Arabic 18 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Essam Soliman Elsayed Ayyad H08-D204
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20365 HIST 121 History of Qatar L02 M Arabic 48 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulqader Hemoud A Al-Qahtani I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22809 HIST 121 History of Qatar L04 M Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdalla Salameh Alzarir I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24758 HIST 121 History of Qatar L05 M Arabic 48 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ahmed Yaseen Hayajneh I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20602 HIST 121 History of Qatar L06 M Arabic 50 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ahmed Yaseen Hayajneh I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20604 HIST 121 History of Qatar L07 M Arabic 47 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ahmed Yaseen Hayajneh I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20603 HIST 121 History of Qatar L08 M Arabic 48 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad A. Nayel Bani-Salamah I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20746 HIST 121 History of Qatar L09 M Arabic 44 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad A. Nayel Bani-Salamah I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22487 HIST 121 History of Qatar L10 M English 33 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarig Ahmed Osman Mohamed I11-B212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22548 HIST 121 History of Qatar L11 M English 42 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarig Ahmed Osman Mohamed I11-B212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22533 HIST 121 History of Qatar L12 M Arabic 44 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Beraik M A Al-Ghadeed I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23751 HIST 121 History of Qatar L13 M Online (Arabic) 44 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarig Ahmed Osman Mohamed I11-B212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24441 HIST 121 History of Qatar L14 M Arabic 46 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sinan Marufoglu I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21941 HIST 212 History of the Muslim World II L01 M Arabic 3 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulhakim Abdulhak Mohamm Saifaddin I09-A112
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22497 HIST 213 Modern Arab History L01 M Arabic 14 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Majed Alsayed Mahmoud I09-A111
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20390 HIST 217 Islamic Civilization L01 M Arabic 18 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mario Kozah I09-A111
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25250 HIST 314 Econ&Soci Hist the Muslm World L01 M Arabic 12 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulhakim Abdulhak Mohamm Saifaddin I09-A208
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22148 HIST 322 Iran and its Neighbours L01 M Arabic 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yehya Mohammed Ahmed Ghaleb H08-E114
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22149 HIST 323 Gulf-South Asia Rela Mode&Cont L01 M Arabic 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulqader Hemoud A Al-Qahtani I09-A110
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21854 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L01 M Arabic 38 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adnan Mohammad Hayajneh H08-D204
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23632 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L02 M Arabic 61 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aref Abdulqader Abdo Saeed I09-A210 + I09-A224
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22543 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L03 M Arabic 52 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aref Abdulqader Abdo Saeed I09-A123
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20609 INTA 201 Comparative Political Systems L01 M Arabic 18 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aisha Hadi Al-Rashdi H08-D214
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20515 INTA 206 Globalization L01 M Arabic 59 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamadher Salman I S Al-Malek I10-A206
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21628 INTA 206 Globalization L02 M Arabic 57 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Tamadher Salman I S Al-Malek I10-A206
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25486 INTA 206 Globalization L03 M Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amna Abdulla M S Sadiq I09-A123
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20356 INTA 209 Islam and the West L01 M Arabic 42 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed El Moctar I09-A210
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22755 INTA 301 Islamic Political Thought L02 M Arabic 47 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amna Abdulla M S Sadiq I09-A122 + I09 -A123
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23033 INTA 302 Politics of Oil L02 M Arabic 59 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani I09-A122 + I09-A111
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20322 INTA 306 Gulf Studies L01 M Arabic 46 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Tamadher Salman I S Al-Malek BCR-E113
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22592 INTA 306 Gulf Studies L02 M Arabic 63 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamadher Salman I S Al-Malek I10-A206
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23163 INTA 308 Inte. Political Economy L02 M Arabic 47 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani B13-0303
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25490 INTA 313 Culture and Politics L01 M Arabic 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mazhar Ahmad Al-Zoubi H08-D107
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23160 INTA 345 The Arab-Israeli Conflict L02 M Arabic 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Abdulmuhdi Fari Al Barari H08-D207
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21201 INTA 401 International Relations Theory L01 M Arabic 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Meshari H A Al Ruwaih I09-A111
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20516 INTA 403 Security Studies L01 M Arabic 57 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aref Abdulqader Abdo Saeed I09-A110 + I09-A122
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22957 INTA 405 Gender in Intl Perspective L01 M Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani H08-D107
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23073 INTA 415 History of the Middle East L02 M Arabic 43 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hossam Mohamed Abdelmo Ahmed I09-A123
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20781 INTA 420 Conflict Reso. & Human Rights L01 M Arabic 64 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Salman I09-A210 + I09-A226
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25537 INTA 420 Conflict Reso. & Human Rights L02 M Arabic 8 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Youcef Bouandel H08-D213
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23004 INTA 440 Politics of Development L02 M Arabic 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Elagab Ahmed BCR-D222
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23076 INTA 450 Ethics of Inter. Relations L01 M Arabic 46 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed El Moctar H08-D204
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22331 INTA 461 Special Topics L01 M Arabic 8 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Adeeb M.A Zuhra Bader I09-A224
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20610 INTA 465 Lead. & Civic Responsibility L01 M Arabic 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Hamad H08-E108
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22046 JAPN 101 Japanese I L01 M Japanese 3 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aya Okamoto BCR-E201
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25720 MADF 601 Theories of Strategic Studies L01 M Arabic 2 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hassan Abdulmuhdi Fari Al Barari I09-A211
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23649 MADF 602 Civil-Military Relations L01 M Arabic 2 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Youcef Bouandel I09-A208
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20588 POPL 210 Disa.-Plan.% Crisis Mang. Fund L01 M Arabic 17 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noof Rashid M E Al-Dosari BCR-I212
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20928 POPL 221 International Energy Issues L01 M Arabic 17 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Khalaf Nassar Nassar I09-A208
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20824 POPL 229 Public Finance L01 M Arabic 21 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lehbib Bellia I09-A211
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20926 POPL 230 Climate Change Policy Analysis L01 M Arabic 20 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer I09-A111
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20931 POPL 242 Law and Public Policy L01 M Arabic 26 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali H08-D107
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22535 POPL 285 Impact Assessment Studies L01 M Arabic 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abduljalil Abdulfattah Has Al Soufi I09-A224
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21385 POPL 345 Diversity & Community Dev. L01 M Arabic 13 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdalla Ahmed Suliman Mohamed H08-E108
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21237 POPL 385 Special Topic I L01 M Arabic 6 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad T A Ismail H08-E104
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 24655 POPL 420 Energy & Global Security L01 M Arabic 3 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Khalaf Nassar Nassar I09-A111
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20985 POPL 488 Public Policy Plan.&Analysis L01 M Arabic 13 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lehbib Bellia H08-E108
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20298 MCOM 103 Media and Society L01 M English 44 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Mohammed H A Al-Jahni BCR-E112
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 25039 MCOM 103 Media and Society L02 M Arabic 47 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Mohammed H A Al-Jahni BCR-E113
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 24650 MCOM 103 Media and Society L03 M Arabic 48 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fayez Shaheen BCR-E112
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20759 MCOM 103 Media and Society L04 M Arabic 49 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaker Ayadi I10-A206
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20830 MCOM 103 Media and Society L05 M Arabic 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Sadeek Hussein Hassan B05-0231
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20299 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L01 M Arabic 15 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulrahman mohammed Saeed Al Shami B05-0234
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20638 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L02 M Arabic 12 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aqsa Nori Husein B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20300 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L01 M Arabic 32 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismail Sheikh Yusuf Ahmed BCR-I110
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23414 MCOM 223 Media Writing L01 M Arabic 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saddek Rabah I09-A221
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20487 MCOM 303 Women and Media L01 M Arabic 15 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yamine Boudhane BCR-I111
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 24784 MCOM 315 Comm. Research Methods L01 M Arabic 6 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yamine Boudhane I09-A211
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20863 MCOM 317 Media Law and Ethics L01 M Arabic 8 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saadia Izzeldin Malik BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20783 MCOM 343 Online Journalism L01 M Arabic 10 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelmutalab Saddiq Abdelmut Makki BCR-B106
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20404 MCOM 361 Brod. New.Report & Writ. I L01 M Arabic 8 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohsen M. S. Alafranji B05-0105
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20405 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L01 M Arabic 14 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hind Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim BCR-B106
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21106 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L02 M Arabic 13 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aqsa Nori Husein B04-0145
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 24472 MCOM 366 Broadcast Directing L01 M Arabic 8 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaker Ayadi B05-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23418 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L01 M Arabic 11 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Majdi Alkhouli I09-A121
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21532 MCOM 384 Advert. Copy Writing & Design L01 M Arabic 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 ElSayed Abdelwahed ElKilany B05-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21534 MCOM 388 Public Rela. Writ. & pres L01 M Arabic 7 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yamine Boudhane B05-0237
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25323 MATH 101 Calculus I L01 M English 42 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa El-Sanfaz I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22982 MATH 101 Calculus I L02 M English 40 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sahbi Ayari I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20400 MATH 101 Calculus I L03 M English 45 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sahbi Ayari I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21880 MATH 101 Calculus I L04 M English 41 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sahbi Ayari I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22292 MATH 101 Calculus I L05 M English 34 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sahbi Ayari I11-B108
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23001 MATH 102 Calculus II L01 M English 49 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20179 MATH 102 Calculus II L02 M English 57 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef A. M. Dabboorasad I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20380 MATH 102 Calculus II L03 M English 57 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21890 MATH 102 Calculus II L04 M English 51 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22318 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L01 M English 53 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan M H Abdalla I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21513 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L02 M English 55 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Helmi Zaatra I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20546 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L03 M English 54 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdul Mujeeb Khan I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20527 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L04 M English 50 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdul Mujeeb Khan I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25693 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L06 M English 39 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Helmi Zaatra I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22321 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L01 M Arabic 55 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan M H Abdalla I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22073 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L02 M Arabic 51 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan M H Abdalla I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21892 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L03 M Arabic 49 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saed Ali A'yesh Mara'beh I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20070 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L01 M English 49 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Mohamed Khalid Hamid H08-E203
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20514 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L02 M English 46 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saddam Akber Khan Akber Abbasi BCR-I111
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20412 MATH 211 Calculus III L01 M English 47 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iqtadar Khan Khuda Dad Hussain H07-C115
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20071 MATH 211 Calculus III L02 M English 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Samer Dweik H07-B104
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22376 MATH 211 Calculus III L03 M English 48 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalifa Abdulla H A Alhazaa H07-C113
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20072 MATH 217 Mathematics-Engineering L01 M English 33 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Ben Haj Rhouma H07-A122
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20180 MATH 217 Mathematics-Engineering L02 M English 53 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Abdalla Abdelsl Mabrok H07-BL026
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24851 MATH 222 Real Analysis L01 M English 10 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem BCR-E224
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21898 MATH 231 Linear Algebra L01 M English 53 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem H07-BL024
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22407 MATH 231 Linear Algebra L02 M English 50 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Dhafer Malouche H08-D207
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25677 MATH 233 Abstract Algebra L02 M English 6 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem H07-B105
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24988 MATH 335 Number Theory L01 M English 10 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Mahmoud Mohamme Jaradat H07-B204
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25033 MATH 365 Scientific Computation & Prog L01 M English 10 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Tahir Mustafa BCR-D126
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21741 STAT 101 Statistics I L01 M English 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Chaouch BCR-H214
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25631 STAT 102 Statistics II L01 M English 5 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saddam Akber Khan Akber Abbasi BCR-E201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25461 STAT 481 Multivariate Analysis L01 M English 1 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelsalam Gomaa Abdelsalam BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24690 STAT 613 Applied Linear Models L01 M English 6 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Reza Pakyari BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24464 STAT 614 Sampling Techniques L01 M English 7 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24078 STAT 678 Applied Multivariate Analysis L01 M English 2 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelsalam Gomaa Abdelsalam BCR-G122
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22870 MATS 501 Physical Chemistry L02 M English 6 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Aboubakr Moustafa Abdull Ali BCR-C213
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20631 MATS 512 Therm. & Kinetics of Materials L01 M English 14 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Khaled Mohamed Youssef BCR-E112
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 23699 MATS 525 Sustainable Materials L01 M English 8 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Dong Suk Han BCR-D222
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20950 MATS 540 Adv. Materials & Composites L01 M English 6 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Abdelfattah Ahm Elzatahry BCR-C201
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20632 MATS 570 Nano. & Adv. Charact. Methods L01 M English 5 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Khaled Mohamed Youssef BCR-E201
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22326 PHYS 101 General Physics I L01 M English 4 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaaban Mohammed Shaaba Hamd I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 24150 PHYS 110 General Physics For Biology L01 M English 15 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Fareed Rasheed Gharaibeh H08-D214
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 21484 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L01 M English 39 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaaban Mohammed Shaaba Hamd I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22231 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L02 M English 48 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaaban Mohammed Shaaba Hamd I11-Hall 1
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20381 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L03 M English 41 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Fareed Rasheed Gharaibeh I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20513 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L04 M English 43 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Fareed Rasheed Gharaibeh I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 23431 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L05 M English 33 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hocine Merabet I11-Hall 2
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20129 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L01 M English 48 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sabah Majed A R Al-Naimi H07-BL024
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22688 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L02 M English 44 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hocine Merabet H07-C113
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 21234 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L03 M English 27 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abouzeid Mahamed Abouzei Shalaby H07-B209
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 25124 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L04 M English 49 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sabah Majed A R Al-Naimi H07-C111
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23447 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L01 M Arabic 4 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Shakir Abdulaai Al-Fatlawi BCR-D222
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25462 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L02 M English 25 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdrabo Moghazy Soliman H12-0125
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20483 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L01 M Arabic 49 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdullah Methker S A Al-Hajiri I09-A210 + I09- A211
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25467 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L03 M English 18 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher H12-0125
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23514 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L01 M Arabic 46 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Ali Mahmoud Radwan BCR-I110
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24949 SOWO 321 Human Behv& Soc Environment II L01 M Arabic 4 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ehab Hamed Salem Aly B05-105
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25317 SOWO 400 Social Wlfre Policy & Srvcs II L01 M Arabic 5 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Magdy Atef Mahfouz Abita B05-105
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24475 SOWO 420 Social WorkGen Practice II L01 M Arabic 3 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmine Ali Kabbara B05-105
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20499 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L02 M Arabic 27 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fethi Saidi I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24018 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L03 M Arabic 33 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fethi Saidi I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23002 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L05 M English 34 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adel Hassan Aly Abde Elgharbawy I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21632 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L09 M Arabic 36 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zaki Khalid Z.K. Abu-Shawish I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20042 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L01 M Arabic 26 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yaseen Ahmed Mohammed Al-Janadi I11-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20721 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L02 M Arabic 39 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ghassan Hani George Mardini I11-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20718 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L03 M English 23 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Osama Abdel Latif Ebr Mahd I11-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22756 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L06 M Arabic 36 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ghassan Hani George Mardini I11-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24021 ACCT 221 Intermediate Accounting I L02 M Arabic 42 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Issa Ahmed Salem Dawd H08-D211
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20044 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L01 M English 15 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fethi Saidi H08-E113
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21268 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L02 M Arabic 34 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Husam Monther Abdelha Aldamen H08-D211
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23066 ACCT 330 Proj.Cost Acct.&Fina. for Eng. L01 M English 10 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fathia Eleuch H08-E204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24022 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L02 M Arabic 25 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hani Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed H08-E220
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20045 ACCT 333 Auditing I L01 M English 7 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hazem Ramadan Ismael H08-E113
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24023 ACCT 333 Auditing I L02 M Arabic 10 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulsamad Mohammed Abdull Mohammed H08-E204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20046 ACCT 413 Auditing II L01 M Arabic 10 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nader Mahmoud Ali Elsayed H08-E111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22858 ACCT 420 Tax and Zakat Accounting L01 M Arabic 17 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bassam Mahmoud Mohamme Abu-Abbas H08-E220
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21271 ACCT 421 Accounting Information Systems L01 M Arabic 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ines Ben Salah H08-E111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24025 ACCT 424 International Accounting L03 M Arabic 31 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem H08-E111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21440 ACCT 428 Fin Statements Analysis L01 M English 12 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sameh Farhat Belgasem Ammar H08-D103
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24027 ACCT 428 Fin Statements Analysis L02 M Arabic 28 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sameh Farhat Belgasem Ammar H08-E111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25492 ACCT 430 Accounting Data Analytics L01 M English 7 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shahriar Saadullah H08-D211
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20805 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L02 M English 38 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Kamel Bader Alomari I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25372 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L03 M English 35 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaimaa Salah Abbas Mohamed I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22798 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L04 M English 39 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Habibullah Khan I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24120 MIST 310 Systems Analysis and Design L01 M English 30 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moler Jamil Hanna H08-D111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23558 MIST 315 Business Analytics 1 L01 M English 30 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaimaa Salah Abbas Mohamed H08-D111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23560 MIST 320 Data & Informatio Management L01 M English 20 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Emad Ahmed Mohammed Abushanab H08-D203
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20958 MIST 330 IT Infr. & Enterprise Arch. L01 M English 25 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Kamel Bader Alomari H08-D105
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21924 MIST 331 Enterprise Systems L01 M English 23 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Molla Ehsanul Majid H08-D111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21964 MIST 360 IS Strategy Mang.&Acquisition L03 M English 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ramzi El-Haddadeh H08-D111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24938 MIST 415 Business Analytics II L01 M English 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Karma Samir Sherif H08-D104
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25198 MIST 425 Data Mining L01 M English 12 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ramzi El-Haddadeh H08-D105
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21378 MIST 460 Info. Systems Project Mang. L01 M English 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mazen El - Masri H08-D105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20035 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L01 M English 30 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mohamed Abdella Khalil H08-E112
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21311 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L02 M Arabic 36 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zouhair Mrabet H08-D103
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23866 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L03 M Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Sami Ben Ali H08-D203
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21314 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L02 M Arabic 37 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Lotfy Awad Ibrahim I11-B212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25291 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L04 M Arabic 46 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaldah Saleh Ahmed I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21432 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L06 M Arabic 35 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Sami Ben Ali I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22747 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L07 M English 33 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Sami Ben Ali I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20770 ECON 212 Intermediate Macroeconomics L01 M Arabic 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mouyad Kassm Alsamara H08-D103
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22352 ECON 212 Intermediate Macroeconomics L02 M English 18 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouyad Kassm Alsamara H08-D107
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22553 ECON 214 Monetary Policy L02 M English 14 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Jalal Qanas H08-E218
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22748 ECON 214 Monetary Policy L03 M Arabic 9 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Jalal Qanas H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24723 ECON 216 Public Economics L01 M Arabic 23 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ashraf Galal Mohamed Eid H08-E104
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22256 ECON 311 Econometrics L01 M Arabic 8 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lanouar Charfeddine H08-D114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24577 ECON 311 Econometrics L02 M English 7 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Gaied H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25211 ECON 316 Economics of Taxation L01 M Arabic 7 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mohamed Abdella Khalil H08-D103
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21316 ECON 452 Industrial Economics L01 M Arabic 6 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Barkat H08-D211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21968 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L01 M Arabic 42 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Idries Mohammad Wanas Al-Jarrah I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20815 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L02 M Arabic 45 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Hamad M A Fetais I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20700 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L03 M English 29 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Othmane Salih I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24815 FINA 300 Entrepreneurial Finance L01 M Arabic 8 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Idries Mohammad Wanas Al-Jarrah H08-E112
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20845 FINA 301 Corporate Finance L02 M Arabic 15 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Idries Mohammad Wanas Al-Jarrah H08-D211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20791 FINA 304 International Finance L01 M Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nedal Ahmed Mohd Alfayoumi H08-E114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20278 FINA 304 International Finance L02 M English 21 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hisham Mohd Sharif Ahm Al Refai H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20279 FINA 401 Portfolio Management L02 M English 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Houcem Eddine Smaoui H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21395 FINA 401 Portfolio Management L03 M Arabic 23 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamdi Bennasr H08-D211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21024 FINA 404 Islamic Banking & Finance L02 M Arabic 17 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Youcef Maouchi H08-E114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25497 FINA 404 Islamic Banking & Finance L03 M English 18 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Hamad M A Fetais H08-E111
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21989 FINA 410 Financing for Entrep. Ventures L03 M Arabic 36 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Mohammad Ahmad Zeitun H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23716 FINA 420 Real Estate Finance L01 M Arabic 11 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mofleh Hasan Karasneh H08-D203
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24470 FINA 420 Real Estate Finance L02 M English 12 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mofleh Hasan Karasneh H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22383 FINA 610 Derivatives&Financial Eng. L01 M English 5 14/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Karim Mimouni H08-E113
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22397 FINA 617 Financial Econometrics1 L01 M English 5 15/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Lanouar Charfeddine H08-E111
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22981 FINA 630 Energy Financial Economics L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Ahmed Ali Khalifa H08-E113
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23676 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L01 M English 34 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Charbel Naji Bassil H08-D211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20280 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L02 M English 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mustafa Oguz Afacan H08-E114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24388 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L04 M English 21 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ayman Mnasri H08-E114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20036 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L01 M English 36 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Noureddine Ben Lagha I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21928 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L05 M English 35 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Charbel Naji Bassil I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21969 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L06 M English 38 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Noureddine Ben Lagha I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21474 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L02 M English 27 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Charbel Naji Bassil H08-D213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24987 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L03 M English 31 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Akrem Temimi H08-D103
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21168 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L04 M English 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaif Mohamed Hezam Jarallah H08-D103
Business and Economics Graduate Studies 21160 MAGT 610 Strategic Management L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Said Mohamed Mokhtar Elbanna H08-E203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23345 MAGT 100 Introduction to Business L01 M English 2 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Eya Atallah Zouari H08-D203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24102 MAGT 100 Introduction to Business L03 M Arabic 6 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eya Atallah Zouari H08-E204
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20048 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L01 M English 43 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nasser Mohammed M A Al Ajmi I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20217 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L02 M Online (Arabic) 46 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdullah Kaid Naji Al-Swidi I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23650 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L03 M Arabic 45 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Raghdah Mohamed Ahmed Y Alnamrooti I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21212 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L04 M Arabic 45 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maysarah Khalil Abdulsal Alalami I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25263 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L05 M Arabic 46 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maysarah Khalil Abdulsal Alalami I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25594 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L06 M Arabic 41 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Babiker Ibrahim Abdelfadil I11-B212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21504 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L09 M Arabic 47 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saeed Hadi M H Hadi I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23652 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L02 M Arabic 39 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hala H. M. Ibrahim H08-D114 +H08-D214
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22846 MAGT 301 Organizational Behavior L02 M Arabic 13 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mazin Hamed Al-Edeinat H08-D207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24611 MAGT 302 Human Resources Mgmt L01 M English 2 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar Mohammed Ali Ababneh H08-D114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22978 MAGT 302 Human Resources Mgmt L03 M Arabic 16 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Omar Mohammed Ali Ababneh H08-D107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25361 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L01 M English 6 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tahniyath Fatima H08-E113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22463 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L03 M Arabic 41 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasir Yasin Sid Ahmed Fadol H08-D103 + H08-D203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20051 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L01 M English 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohd Nishat Faisal H08-D114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21505 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L02 M Arabic 28 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mazin Hamed Al-Edeinat H08-D203 + H08-D204
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20789 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L03 M Arabic 31 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdullah Kaid Naji Al-Swidi H08-D107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22571 MAGT 305 Comparative Management L03 M Arabic 28 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Babiker Ibrahim Abdelfadil H08-D207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20052 MAGT 306 International Business L01 M Arabic 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anas Abdel Karim Moh Al Bakri H08-D204
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25010 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L02 M Arabic 32 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Mahmood Hamid Gelaidan H08-D214 + H08-E104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24831 MAGT 333 Business Model Innovation L01 M Arabic 7 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Boumediene Ramdani H08-D107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23656 MAGT 402 Organization Theory L01 M Arabic 18 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Babiker Ibrahim Abdelfadil H08-D113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22334 MAGT 404 Project Management L02 M Arabic 22 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yazan Khalid Abed-All Migdadi H08-D207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20056 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L01 M English 28 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nelson Olunna Ndubisi H08-D107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21147 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L03 M Arabic 34 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Zahra Barrane H08-D204 + H08-D114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22503 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L04 M Arabic 32 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatima Zahra Barrane H08-D211 + H08-D213
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20886 MAGT 406 Total Quality Management L01 M Arabic 17 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yazan Khalid Abed-All Migdadi H08-D207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25199 MAGT 410 Contemporary Issues in Entrepr L02 M Arabic 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Osama Sam Al kwifi H08-E108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22059 MAGT 604 Mang. of Change and Innovation L01 M English 3 13/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Arsalan Safari H08-D114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20057 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L01 M English 40 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nayla Walid Sinno Ajouz I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20619 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L02 M Arabic 40 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kamel Hedhli I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20617 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L03 M Arabic 43 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Allam K Abu Farha I11-Hall 1
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21830 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L04 M Arabic 37 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Othman Mohammed O Al Thawadi I11-B212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22061 MAKT 300 Marketing Research L01 M Arabic 5 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamer Hamed Safwat Za Elsharnouby H08-D113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20059 MAKT 303 International Marketing L01 M Arabic 11 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Imene Becheur H08-E108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22064 MAKT 305 Integrated Marketing Commu. L02 M English 3 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Abdelrahman Moh Farrag H08-D107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22746 MAKT 305 Integrated Marketing Commu. L03 M Arabic 16 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Abdelrahman Moh Farrag H08-D214
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22538 MAKT 402 Sales Management L01 M English 5 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulla Mohammed A Y Haji H08-D204
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25056 MAKT 402 Sales Management L02 M Arabic 17 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulla Mohammed A Y Haji H08-E104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24927 MAKT 409 Digital Strategy & planning L01 M Arabic 3 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ali Abdallah Abdelj Alalwan H08-D214
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23308 MAKT 410 Strategic Marketing L02 M English 3 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Akram Mustafa Al Nawas H08-E203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22268 MAKT 410 Strategic Marketing L03 M Arabic 4 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Allam K Abu Farha H08-E203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20738 MAKT 604 Marketing Management L01 M English 15 12/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Nripendra Pratap Rana H08-D203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25143 MAKT 605 Entrepreneurial Marketing L01 M English 12 14/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Khurram Jahangir Sharif H08-E108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24951 MAKT 614 Marketing Research L01 M English 2 14/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Nripendra Pratap Rana H08-D203
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23225 DEMD 221 Dentistry & Diseases1 L01 M English 38 16/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Jumma O.S. Al Khabuli H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23226 DEMD 222 Research Methods & EBD 1 L01 M English 37 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rula Toufic El Chami H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23228 DEMD 321 Dental Procedural Skills 2 L01 M English 34 12/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Raidan Abdullah Saeed Ba Hattab H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23229 DEMD 322 Oral&Craniofacial Struc.&Func. L01 M English 34 19/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Abeer Abdulkareem Almashraqi H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23230 DEMD 323 Primary Care & Comm. Dent.1 L01 M English 34 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Randa Fathi Ali Abidia H12-0166
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23860 DEMD 421 Oral medicine&periodontal dise L02 M English 23 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sadeq Ali Ali Al-Maweri H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23861 DEMD 422 Child & Adoles. Oral Health 3 L02 M English 23 22/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Elham Saleh Abu Alhaija H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23863 DEMD 424 Primary Care & Community Dent2 L02 M English 23 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Randa Fathi Ali Abidia H12-0166
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 23864 DEMD 425 Dental Procedural Skills 4 L02 M English 23 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Jelena Eric H12-0165
Dental Medicine Dental Medicine 24981 DEMD 524 Special needs dentistry L02 M English 14 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Faez Saleh Mohsen Al Hamed H12-0166
Education Educational Sciences 20460 EDEL 602 Management of Information Sys L01 M Arabic 17 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Jassim Y Al-Saai I10-B204
Education Educational Sciences 20812 EDEL 605 Instructional Supervision L01 M Arabic 16 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdullah Mohammad Hamdan Abu-Tineh I10-B204
Education Educational Sciences 22676 EDPR 508 Methds.II:Inq.&ICT in Prim. Ed L01 M Arabic 12 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Intisar Ghazi Yasien Mustafeh I10-B204
Education Educational Sciences 20659 EDSE 331 Read. & Writ. Across the Curr. L01 M Arabic 13 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sayed Ragab Mohammed Ibrahim I10-B203
Education Educational Sciences 24856 EDSE 340 Meth I: Inst. Strat for Arabic L01 M Arabic 5 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sayed Ragab Mohammed Ibrahim I10-B203
Education Educational Sciences 22997 EDSE 342 Meth.I:Inst.Strat.for Islm. St L01 M Arabic 11 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Intisar Ghazi Yasien Mustafeh I10-B203
Education Educational Sciences 20871 EDSE 343 Meth.I:Inst. Strat for Soci.St L01 M Arabic 8 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Ragab Abdelhake Ali I10-B203
Education Educational Sciences 24248 EDSE 344 Meth. I: Inst Strat for Math. L01 M Arabic 8 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Areej Isam Ibrahim Barham I10-A207
Education Educational Sciences 22653 EDSE 346 Meth.I: Inst.Strat.for Chem. L01 M Arabic 1 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Elham Ghazi Mohammad I10-B205
Education Educational Sciences 25458 EDSE 505 Teaching Method II: ICT for Sc L01 M Arabic 7 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Nasser Salaheldein A A Mansour I10-C202
Education Educational Sciences 21437 EDUC 320 Human Development L01 M Arabic 15 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zeinab Refat Zaki Ahmed I10-A206
Education General Education 20518 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L01 M Arabic 27 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hessa Hamad KH. H. AL-Thani I10-A206
Education General Education 23268 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L02 M Arabic 41 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Badreya Mubarak S M Al-Ammari I10-A207
Education General Education 20378 EDUC 201 Research Methods L01 M Arabic 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Osamah Mohammad Falah Bataineh I10-A206
Education General Education 25191 EDUC 201 Research Methods L02 M Arabic 36 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nasser Fahad N B Al-Dosari I10-A206
Education General Education 25149 EDUC 203 Family Relationships L01 M Arabic 55 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atef Mosaad Elhoseny Elsherbiny I10-C202
Education General Education 24656 EDUC 203 Family Relationships L02 M Arabic 59 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Taha Rabie Taha Adawi I10-C202
Education General Education 20277 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L01 M Arabic 59 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Badreya Mubarak S M Al-Ammari I10-C202 + I10-B206
Education General Education 21321 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L01 M Arabic 45 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mamduh Menazel Flieh Ashraah I10-C202
Education General Education 23774 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L02 M Arabic 19 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Na'ela Ahmad Aqeel Almheidat I10-A207
Education General Education 25590 EDUC 315 Child Development & Learning L01 M Arabic 3 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Qais Ibrahim Saleh Al-Meqdad I10-B205
Education General Education 23275 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L03 M Arabic 18 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Reem Khalid Z K Abu-Shawish I10-C202
Education General Education 23776 EDUC 317 Inclusive Classrooms L01 M Arabic 27 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Rasheed Khader I10-A206
Education General Education 23276 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L01 M Arabic 3 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Walid Ahmed Sayed Ah Massoud I10-B203
Education General Education 22529 EDUC 504 Magt of the Educational Envir L01 M Arabic 17 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Intisar Ghazi Yasien Mustafeh I10-B203
Education General Education 20172 EDUC 606 Educational Research Meth L01 M Arabic 6 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ali Musleh Ali Al-Odat I10-B203
Education General Education 24387 EDUC 606 Educational Research Meth L04 M Arabic 16 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Youmen Chaaban I10-A207
Education Physical Education 23318 EDPE 120 Physical Fitness L01 M English 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ferman Konukman I10-B206
Education Physical Education 23319 EDPE 120 Physical Fitness L03 M Arabic 25 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rony Ramez Ibrahim I10-B203
Education Physical Education 23320 EDPE 120 Physical Fitness L04 M English 24 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ferman Konukman I10-B206
Education Physical Education 21786 EDPE 250 Sport Injuries L01 M Arabic 24 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Monoem Haddad I10-B204
Education Physical Education 21788 EDPE 260 Child Phys. Edu. Curric. & Pra L01 M Arabic 26 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ayat Ibrahim Mohammd Alshaer I10-B205
Education Physical Education 21791 EDPE 270 Biom. in Phys. Activ of Sport L01 M Arabic 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rony Ramez Ibrahim I10-B206
Education Physical Education 21793 EDPE 280 Princ. & practic.of Sport 2 L02 M Arabic 25 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wadih Ishac I10-B204
Education Physical Education 22137 EDPE 290 Nutrit.forSport Exer.&Health L01 M Arabic 26 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid W Bibi I10-B204
Education Physical Education 22139 EDPE 360 Adapted Phys. Activity L01 M Arabic 13 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Georges Jabbour I10-B204
Education Physical Education 22140 EDPE 370 Sport Mang. & Recreation L01 M Arabic 13 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Senaid Salem Al-Marri I10-B205
Education Physical Education 22710 EDPE 380 Teach. Phys. Edu in Sec. Sch. L01 M Arabic 15 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Souhail Hermassi I10-B204
Education Physical Education 24180 EDPE 390 Princ. & Prac. of Sport 4 L02 M Arabic 13 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Souhail Hermassi I10-B205
Education Psychological Sciences 22636 EDEC 504 Man.of Edu.Env.in Early Child. L01 M Arabic 12 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Diala Abdul Hadi Hasa Hamaidi I10-B206
Education Psychological Sciences 22645 EDSE 507 Teaching Method II for Humanit L01 M Arabic 10 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Saleh Mohammad Khalil Rawadieh I10-A206
Education Psychological Sciences 22644 EDUC 502 Classroom Assessment L01 M Arabic 29 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hiba Naccache I10-C202
Education Psychological Sciences 21262 EPSY 201 Introduction to Psychology L01 M Arabic 43 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atef Mosaad Elhoseny Elsherbiny I10-A206
Education Psychological Sciences 25089 EPSY 205 Social Psychology L01 M Arabic 28 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Mohamed Ezzat A Moemen I10-A207
Education Psychological Sciences 22480 EPSY 511 Human Development & Learning L01 M Arabic 12 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Mohammed Hamed Megreya I10-B206
Education Psychological Sciences 24689 SPED 308 Prom.of Ment.Heal. in Chi.&You L01 M Arabic 1 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maha Khalil I M Al-Hendawi I10-B204
Education Psychological Sciences 25015 SPED 421 Ass.for sch.-Bas.Spec.Edu. L01 M Arabic 1 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Khalil I M Al-Hendawi I10-B205
Education Psychological Sciences 24827 SPED 440 Transition Planing L01 M Arabic 1 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulnaser A M A Fakhrou I10-B203
Education Psychological Sciences 20873 SPED 522 Applied Behavior Analysis L01 M Arabic 12 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Nawaf Saleh Salman Al-Zyoud I10-B205
Education Psychological Sciences 21614 SPED 523 Collaboration and Partnership L01 M Arabic 12 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Khalid Rasheed Khader I10-B205
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20648 MUPD 611 Urban Economics L01 M English 4 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hatem Galal Abdelazim Ibrahim H07-A102
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20246 MUPD 621 Computer Aided Planning L01 M English 4 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohd Faris Khamidi H07-A102
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 25259 MUPD 650 Cltrl & Phscl Aspct of Isl Cty L01 M English 7 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Amina Yousef AlKandari H07-A102
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 25536 PHAP 711 Hist.Theory Criticism in Arch. L01 M English 8 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Raffaello Furlan H07-B209
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 24915 PHUP 752 Adv.Spec.Top.II in Urban.Plan. L01 M English 3 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Goze Bayram H07-C107
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20087 CHME 202 Intro to Chemical Engin II L01 M English 26 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Majeda Khraisheh H07-B203
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20088 CHME 212 Chemical Engin Thermod I L01 M English 30 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaheen Abdulhafez Sh. AlMuhtaseb H07-B203
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20089 CHME 213 Fluid Mechanics L01 M English 27 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramazan Kahraman H07-B203
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20090 CHME 314 Chemical Reaction Engin L01 M English 25 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Husien Abu-Reesh H07-B204
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20091 CHME 315 Mass Transfer II L01 M English 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Ali H Salah Saad H07-B204
Engineering Chemical Engineering 24252 CHME 445 Desalination L01 M English 24 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dong Suk Han H07-B204
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22607 CHME 458 Process Saf.& Hazards Preve. L01 M English 17 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fadwa Tahra ElJack H07-B203
Engineering Chemical Engineering 25281 CHME 477 Process Integration L01 M English 9 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saad Ali S S Al-Sobhi H07-B203
Engineering Chemical Engineering 25596 CHME 665 Adv.Special Topics L01 M English 6 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Fadwa Tahra ElJack H07-A206
Engineering Chemical Engineering 25193 CHME 667 Carbon Cap. Conv. & Util. L01 M English 12 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Majeda Khraisheh H07-BL020
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22820 CHME 669 Produced water L01 M English 7 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hazim Ali Moh'd Qiblawey H07-C107
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23928 CHME 752 Special Topic II L01 M English 2 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hazim Ali Moh'd Qiblawey H07-C115
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20703 EEMP 510 Design Project L02 M English 11 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Husien Abu-Reesh H07-C111
Engineering Chemical Engineering 21965 EEMP 607 Environmental Systems&Modeling L01 M English 13 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Riyadh Ibrahim Al-Raoush H07-C108
Engineering Chemical Engineering 21966 EEMP 609 Phys.-chem.Proc. in envi. sys. L01 M English 13 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Arselene Ayari H07-C111
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23781 EEMP 622 Haza. Waste & Cont.Sites Mang. L01 M English 5 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Kamel Abdelmoniem Moh Eid H07-C115
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23782 EEMP 626 Clean Energy Resources L01 M English 1 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Fadwa Tahra ElJack H07-C115
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23783 EEMP 733 Renew. & Sustain. Ener. Sys. L01 M English 6 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Fadwa Tahra ElJack H07-C108
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23236 EEMP 751 Advanced Special Topics I L01 M English 3 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Kamel Abdelmoniem Moh Eid H07-C108
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 23833 CVEN 212 Fluid Mechanics L01 M English 48 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Riyadh Ibrahim Al-Raoush H07-BL024
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20846 CVEN 213 Statics L01 M English 14 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Evangelos Plevris H07-A102
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20204 CVEN 214 Strength of Materials L01 M English 30 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Nasser A J Alnuaimi H07-BL026
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20126 CVEN 220 Analysis of Structures L01 M English 25 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Nasser A J Alnuaimi H07-C111
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20202 CVEN 230 Geotechnical Engineering L01 M English 40 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hisham Tawfik Ali Ibra Eid H07-BL026
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22243 CVEN 320 Des of Reinforced Concr Membr L01 M English 20 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael I Alnahhal H07-A102
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20131 CVEN 350 Environmental Engineering L01 M English 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Arselene Ayari H07-A106
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 23030 CVEN 352 Waste Management L01 M English 4 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hafiz Muhammad Uzair Ayub H07-BL020
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20231 CVEN 360 Highway Engineering L01 M English 32 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shahram Tahmasseby H07-BL026
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22348 CVEN 360 Highway Engineering L02 M English 25 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Deepti Sadashiv Muley H07-A102
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20199 CVEN 380 Construction Engineering L01 M English 55 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Murat Gunduz H07-C113
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20232 CVEN 381 Contracts Specs & Local Regln L01 M English 49 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tayyab Ahmad H07-BL026
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22389 CVEN 381 Contracts Specs & Local Regln L02 M English 8 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tayyab Ahmad H07-BL026
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20200 CVEN 422 Des of Reinforced Concr Struc L01 M English 13 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Usama Ali Ali Ebead H07-A102
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 24600 CVEN 423 Sel Top in Struc Des L01 M English 29 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael I Alnahhal H07-C115
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22621 CVEN 453 Selected Topics in Env Eng L01 M English 32 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Probir Das H07-A106
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22896 CVEN 460 Pavement Materials and Des L01 M English 26 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ezio Santagata H07-A106
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 23842 CVEN 482 Sel Top in Const Engin & Mgmt L01 M English 10 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tayyab Ahmad H07-A122
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 25091 CVEN 610 Advanced Topics in Civil Eng. L01 M English 2 19/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Nasser Abdullah N J Alnuaimi H07-BL024
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 23844 CVEN 630 Advanced Geo-mechanics L01 M English 4 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hisham Tawfik Ali Ibra Eid H07-A106
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 25553 CVEN 663 Pavement Management Systems L01 M English 5 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Okan Sirin H07-A106
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22730 CVEN 710 Selected Special Topics I L01 M English 3 19/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Nasser Abdullah N J Alnuaimi H07-BL024
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 25500 CVEN 711 Advanced Special Topics II L01 M English 2 12/5/2024 18:00 - 20:00 Hisham Tawfik Ali Ibra Eid H07-A102
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22729 CVEN 712 Adv. in Civ. Eng. Prac. & Res. L01 M English 5 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Okan Sirin H07-A106
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20237 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L01 M English 40 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammed Moazam Azeem H07-C113
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21451 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L02 M English 49 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amelle Bedair H07-C111
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22492 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L03 M English 49 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammed Moazam Azeem H07-C113
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25552 CMPE 364 Microprocessor Based Des L03 M English 49 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Ahmed Ahmed Abualsaud H07-C208 + H07-C209
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21077 CMPE 457 Data Comm & Comp Networks II L01 M English 51 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Junaid Qadir H07-A122
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25058 CMPE 471 Sel Top in Network Security L02 M English 3 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohamed Badawy H07-C105
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22512 CMPE 476 Digital Signal Processing L01 M English 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hazim Kemal Ekenel H07-C111
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24113 CMPE 485 Fund of Digital Img processing L01 M English 45 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sumaya Ali S A Al-Maadeed H07-C113
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25719 CMPE 495 Independent Study L01 M English 1 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Leila Gastli H07-C212
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20937 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L01 M English 21 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamer Elsayed H07-BL024
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22280 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L02 M English 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamer Elsayed H07-BL024
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22946 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L03 M English 36 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Hassan Mohammed Mohammed H07-A106
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20206 CMPS 205 Discrete Structures for Compt L01 M English 48 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hela Chamkhia H07-C209 + H07-C211
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21725 CMPS 205 Discrete Structures for Compt L02 M English 16 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ponnuthurai Nagaratnam Suganthan H07-C209
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22996 CMPS 251 Objec-Oriented Programming L01 M English 37 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-BL026
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23954 CMPS 251 Objec-Oriented Programming L03 M English 54 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zeyad F. A. Ali H07-BL024
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23957 CMPS 303 Data Structures L01 M English 48 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saleh Mohammad Ali Al-Hazbi H07-BL024
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22363 CMPS 303 Data Structures L02 M English 30 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saleh Mohammad Ali Al-Hazbi H07-B210
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20175 CMPS 323 Des & Analy of Algorithms L01 M English 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-C113
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23958 CMPS 323 Des & Analy of Algorithms L02 M English 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-C111
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22165 CMPS 350 Web development Fundamentals L01 M English 33 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Barhamgi H07-C105
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23014 CMPS 350 Web development Fundamentals L02 M English 41 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mucahid Kutlu H07-C115
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22171 CMPS 351 Fund of Database Systems L01 M English 47 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rehab Mustafa Mohamma Duwairi H07-C111
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22835 CMPS 351 Fund of Database Systems L02 M English 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rehab Mustafa Mohamma Duwairi H07-B209
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25457 CMPS 381 Applied Cryptography L01 M English 39 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Qutaibah m. Malluhi H07-A106
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22172 CMPS 385 computer Security L01 M English 39 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled MD Khan H07-B209
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23962 CMPS 385 computer Security L02 M English 32 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled MD Khan H07-B104
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22995 CMPS 405 Operating Systems L01 M English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moutaz Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-C104
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23963 CMPS 405 Operating Systems L02 M English 43 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moutaz Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-C111
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25522 CMPS 434 Game Design and Development L01 M English 21 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Osama Halabi H07-C208
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23355 CMPS 460 Machine Learning L01 M English 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saeed Mousa Ahmed Salem H07-BL024
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24121 CMPS 460 Machine Learning L02 M English 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelkarim Erradi H07-C104
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25530 CMPS 483 Digital Forensics L01 M English 26 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Barhamgi H07-C207
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22823 CMPS 485 Network Security L01 M English 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohamed Badawy H07-C105
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23968 CMPS 497 Spec.Topic in Digit. Forensics L01 M English 9 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Barhamgi H07-C203
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25528 CMPS 497 Spec.Topic in IT AI & the Laws L02 M English 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaled Bashir Shaban I09-A122
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25436 CMPT 686 Embedded Syst. & Software Sec. L01 M English 18 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelaziz Bouras H07-C106
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24724 ELEC 201 Electric Circuits L02 M English 43 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rashid A.qader M Alammari H07-BL026
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21539 ELEC 202 Electric Circuits II L01 M English 48 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maher Abdelkhalek Azzouz H07-C111
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20829 ELEC 231 Fundamentals of Electronics L01 M English 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farid Touati H07-C108
Engineering Electrical Engineering 22940 ELEC 231 Fundamentals of Electronics L02 M English 34 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Enamul Hoque Chowdhury H07-C107
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21540 ELEC 261 Digital Systems Design L01 M English 50 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 faycal Bensaali H07-C115
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24953 ELEC 311 Electromagnetics L01 M English 13 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aya Fekry Abdelaziz H07-C103
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20242 ELEC 321 Power Systems Analysis L01 M English 42 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 S M Muyeen H07-BL024
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21938 ELEC 325 Power Electronics L01 M English 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lazhar Ben Brahim H07-A106
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21325 ELEC 341 Communications Engineering L02 M English 33 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nizar Barah Zorba H07-C111
Engineering Electrical Engineering 23133 ELEC 351 Signals & Systems L01 M English 33 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ridha Hamila H07-BL026
Engineering Electrical Engineering 23794 ELEC 351 Signals & Systems L02 M English 34 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamer Mohamed Samir M Khattab H07-BL024
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20230 ELEC 352 Control Systems L01 M English 39 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Sultan Bin Moha Ali H07-C111
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21784 ELEC 353 Signal Analysis & Filtering L01 M English 37 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mustafa Serkan Kiranyaz H07-C115
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24425 ELEC 423 Electric Power Dist Systems L01 M English 20 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rashid A.qader M Alammari H07-C115
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25535 ELEC 429 Select.Top.in Elec.Mach.&Driv. L02 M English 20 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atif Iqbal H07-C107
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25694 ELEC 455 S.T: Signal Processing L02 M English 17 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Salman Khan H07-C107
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24979 ELEC 601 Adv.Top.in Elec.Eng. L01 M English 7 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Maher Abdelkhalek Azzouz H07-B203
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24537 ELEC 654 Adv. top. in Elc. Mach.&Drives L01 M English 9 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Mohammed Massou Abdou H07-B203
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25302 ELEC 657 Biom. Signal Proc.&Diagnostics L01 M English 3 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhammad Salman Khan H07-B104
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24710 ELEC 751 Advanced Special Topic I L01 M English 1 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Mohammed Massou Abdou H07-C103
Engineering Electrical Engineering 22350 ELEC 752 Advanced Special Topic II L01 M English 2 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhammad Salman Khan H07-C106
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25018 ELEC 754 Adv. Top. in Power & Energy Sy L01 M English 3 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Maher Abdelkhalek Azzouz H07-C104
Engineering General Engineering 23374 DENG 604 Applied Statistics Techniques L02 M English 1 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Khalifa Nasser M N Al-Khalifa H07-B203
Engineering General Engineering 22269 DENG 624 Innovation & Tech. Mgmt L01 M English 3 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Shaligram Pokharel H07-B103
Engineering General Engineering 20740 DENG 625 Sustainable Development L01 M English 5 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:30 Galal M Mohammed Abdella H07-B210
Engineering General Engineering 25656 DENG 706 Project Management L01 M English 2 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Haouari H07-B203
Engineering General Engineering 20188 GENG 106 Computer Programming L01 M English 51 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadoua Fellir H07-A122
Engineering General Engineering 20119 GENG 106 Computer Programming L02 M English 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdeldjalil Bennecer H07-A122
Engineering General Engineering 20488 GENG 106 Computer Programming L03 M English 45 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadoua Fellir H07-C111
Engineering General Engineering 20235 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L01 M English 52 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Donghyun Kim H07-A122
Engineering General Engineering 20122 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L02 M English 45 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amith MD. Abdullah Khandakar H07-A122
Engineering General Engineering 22030 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L03 M English 17 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Okan Sirin H07-C108
Engineering General Engineering 20123 GENG 111 Engineering Graphics L01 M English 39 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasser Mohammed A Al-Jurf H07-C111
Engineering General Engineering 20269 GENG 111 Engineering Graphics L02 M English 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faisal Ibrahim J J Al-Jaber H07-C113
Engineering General Engineering 20124 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L01 M English 53 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Abrar Tahir Akram H07-C113
Engineering General Engineering 20236 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L02 M English 55 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ridha Hamila H07-C113
Engineering General Engineering 22427 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L03 M English 52 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Pilsung Choe H07-C115
Engineering General Engineering 20208 GENG 231 Materials Science L01 M English 37 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 MD Anwarul Hasan H07-B103
Engineering General Engineering 20701 GENG 231 Materials Science L02 M English 52 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 MD Anwarul Hasan H07-C115
Engineering General Engineering 20210 GENG 300 Numerical Methods L01 M English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sayed Ahmed Hussein El-Sayed H07-C115
Engineering General Engineering 22960 GENG 300 Numerical Methods L02 M English 44 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Farouk Mohammed Hussein H07-C115
Engineering General Engineering 21574 GENG 300 Numerical Methods L03 M English 46 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulrahman Ghannoum H07-A122
Engineering General Engineering 20094 GENG 360 Engineering Economics L01 M English 56 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Hassan M A Al-Salem H07-BL026
Engineering General Engineering 21116 GENG 360 Engineering Economics L02 M English 29 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Okan Sirin H07-C115
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22428 EMP 505 Project Management L01 M English 13 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Shaligram Pokharel H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22509 EMP 506 Production and Ops Management L01 M English 9 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Omar A Ghrayeb H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22851 EMP 508 Decsn Techn and Data Analysis L01 M English 10 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Haouari H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22894 EMP 511 Physical Distrib Management L01 M English 7 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:30 Kadir Ertogral H07-C207
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23989 EMP 522 Service Operations Management L02 M English 9 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:30 Kadir Ertogral H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22924 EMP 531 Construction Engineering Mang L01 M English 8 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Murat Gunduz H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25721 EMP 536 Project Plang Sched and Cntrol L02 M English 6 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Khalid Kamal A A Naji H07-BL008
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25456 IENG 411 Maintenance Plan & Ctrl L01 M English 3 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sadok Sassi H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25610 IENG 751 Advanced Special Topics I L01 M English 2 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:30 Galal M Mohammed Abdella H07-B210
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24271 MECH 221 Engin Mechanics I-Statics L01 M English 35 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faisal Ibrahim J J Al-Jaber H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23535 MECH 222 Engin Mechanics II-Dynamics L01 M English 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 John-John Cabibihan H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 21537 MECH 222 Engin Mechanics II-Dynamics L02 M English 32 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 John-John Cabibihan H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20132 MECH 223 Solid Mechanics L01 M English 31 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Asan Gani Bin Abdul Muthalif H07-BL020
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23538 MECH 223 Solid Mechanics L02 M English 35 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Asan Gani Bin Abdul Muthalif H07-BL026
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22089 MECH 224 Introduction to Design L01 M English 42 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Faris Tarlochan H07-BL026
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23539 MECH 224 Introduction to Design L02 M English 37 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faris Tarlochan H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22097 MECH 241 Thermofluids L01 M English 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shiming Deng H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22811 MECH 322 Mechanical Vibrations L02 M English 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Roshun Paurobally H07-A122
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22402 MECH 330 Machine Design L01 M English 30 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Faris Tarlochan H07-C115
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22793 MECH 330 Machine Design L02 M English 33 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Asan Gani Bin Abdul Muthalif H07-BL024
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20240 MECH 344 Heat Transfer L01 M English 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad Khalaf Sleiti H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23092 MECH 344 Heat Transfer L02 M English 43 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmad Khalaf Sleiti H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 21224 MECH 361 Control Systems L01 M English 28 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Roshun Paurobally H07-B103
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24679 MECH 411 Railway Management & Operation L01 M English 3 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Omar A Ghrayeb H07-B104
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24536 MECH 416 Aircraft Design L01 M English 33 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Abdullah Mahjou Nogoud H07-B105
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24602 MECH 417 Flight Dynamics and Control L01 M English 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Abdullah Mahjou Nogoud H07-BL008
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23543 MECH 420 Introduction to Drones L01 M English 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Kamal A A Naji H07-BL008
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22381 MECH 441 Energy Systems Lab L01 M English 13 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelmagid Salem Hammuda H07-B105
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22975 MECH 441 Energy Systems Lab L02 M English 18 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelmagid Salem Hammuda H07-B105
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24579 MECH 441 Energy Systems Lab L04 M English 28 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelmagid Salem Hammuda H07-B203
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23077 MECH 593 Advanced Corrosion Engineering L01 M English 3 20/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Abdul Shakoor H07-C207
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25689 MECH 598 Nanotechnology L01 M English 1 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:30 MD Anwarul Hasan H07-C207
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24319 MECH 741 Advanced Special Topics I L01 M English 2 20/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Abdul Shakoor H07-C113
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20457 ENGL 110 English I 1 M English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamad K. Hamza Al -Jubouri I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20458 ENGL 110 English I 2 M English 21 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasaman Amiri Aghdam I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22568 ENGL 110 English I 3 M English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdus Salam Qureshi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23083 ENGL 110 English I 4 M English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamad K. Hamza Al -Jubouri I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24701 ENGL 110 English I 5 M English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ameen Ahmed Shayea Al-Hemyari I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25311 ENGL 110 English I 6 M English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ameen Ahmed Shayea Al-Hemyari I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22355 ENGL 110 English I 8 M English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tiffany Michelle Dyson I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22420 ENGL 110 English I 9 M English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Musa Mohd Abu Huzaima I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22322 ENGL 110 English I 10 M English 20 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Musa Mohd Abu Huzaima I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21862 ENGL 110 English I 11 M English 20 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Musa Mohd Abu Huzaima I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21861 ENGL 110 English I 12 M English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Musa Mohd Abu Huzaima I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24883 ENGL 110 English I 14 M English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdus Salam Qureshi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22992 ENGL 110 English I 15 M English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamad K. Hamza Al -Jubouri I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23567 ENGL 110 English I 16 M English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdus Salam Qureshi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20459 ENGL 111 English II 1 M English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fasil Yitbarek I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21011 ENGL 111 English II 2 M English 20 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 William Alfredo Thorn I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22760 ENGL 111 English II 3 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 William Alfredo Thorn I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22968 ENGL 111 English II 4 M English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 William Alfredo Thorn I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22345 ENGL 111 English II 5 M English 20 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hechmi Hamadi I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22759 ENGL 111 English II 6 M English 19 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hechmi Hamadi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20511 ENGL 111 English II 7 M English 14 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hechmi Hamadi I11-B108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21340 ENGL 111 English II 8 M English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fabian Ibrahim Grisalez I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21863 ENGL 111 English II 9 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fabian Ibrahim Grisalez I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22885 ENGL 111 English II 10 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fabian Ibrahim Grisalez I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23117 ENGL 111 English II 11 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tihomir Davchev I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23573 ENGL 111 English II 12 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mhammed Chadi I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23576 ENGL 111 English II 13 M English 11 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hechmi Hamadi I11-B108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23571 ENGL 111 English II 14 M English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kenneth Russell Downes I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23574 ENGL 111 English II 15 M English 14 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kenneth Russell Downes I11-B108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23578 ENGL 111 English II 16 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zulfiqar Ahmad I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23572 ENGL 111 English II 17 M English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zulfiqar Ahmad I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24718 ENGL 111 English II 18 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Marcin Adik Wawrzyniak I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25254 ENGL 111 English II 19 M English 20 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tihomir Davchev I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24440 ENGL 111 English II 20 M English 18 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Marcin Adik Wawrzyniak I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25321 ENGL 111 English II 21 M English 19 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 William Alfredo Thorn I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24813 ENGL 111 English II 22 M English 13 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zarina Ruth Yusaf I11-B108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24903 ENGL 111 English II 23 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zarina Ruth Yusaf I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25147 ENGL 111 English II 24 M English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zarina Ruth Yusaf I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25534 ENGL 111 English II 25 M English 21 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Charles Patrick Fullerton I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20347 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 1 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Jessica Lynn Westbrook I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20778 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 2 M Blended (English) 20 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Jessica Lynn Westbrook I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22903 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 3 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David John Bartsch I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23049 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 4 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Yurii Vedrashko I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24456 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 5 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christopher William Jones I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20348 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 6 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David John Bartsch I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21551 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 7 M Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David John Bartsch I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21999 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 8 M Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Jessica Lynn Westbrook I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23589 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 9 M Blended (English) 19 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christopher William Jones I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21996 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 10 M Blended (English) 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christopher William Jones I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22308 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 11 M English 19 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Imad Mohamad Mostafa Al-Hawamdeh I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24812 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 12 M Blended (English) 8 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Yurii Vedrashko I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24585 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 13 M Blended (English) 8 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Yurii Vedrashko I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20079 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 1 M English 22 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Nazif I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21018 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 2 M English 17 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Caitlin Theresa Farinelli I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21017 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 3 M English 22 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Julian David Draper I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22388 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 4 M English 22 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Farrukh Ashraf Syed I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22356 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 5 M English 14 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 James Scotland I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20170 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 6 M English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Caitlin Theresa Farinelli I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21555 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 7 M English 8 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jerry Wayne Brewington I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22001 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 8 M English 18 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 James Scotland I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22002 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 9 M English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Farrukh Ashraf Syed I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21246 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 10 M English 15 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Caitlin Theresa Farinelli I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23075 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 11 M English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Nazif I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22335 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 13 M English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Julian David Draper I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23322 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 14 M English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Nazif I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23595 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 15 M English 14 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Georgina Eva Simone Phidd I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23384 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 16 M English 13 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Easton Phidd I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24435 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 19 M English 17 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Easton Phidd I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20867 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 1 M English 16 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Cody Thomas Stewart I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20796 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 2 M English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Magdi Ahmed Kandil I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22004 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 4 M English 19 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mansoor Ali Al-Surmi I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21248 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 5 M English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zain Kais A Moumen I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23093 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 7 M English 14 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zain Kais A Moumen I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21021 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 8 M English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zain Kais A Moumen I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23079 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 9 M English 15 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mansoor Ali Al-Surmi I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25093 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 10 M English 17 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Nazif I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25286 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 11 M English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Cody Thomas Stewart I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25247 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 12 M English 15 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Cody Thomas Stewart I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22884 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 1 M English 12 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Indrit Bulku I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24637 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 2 M English 15 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mansoor Ali Al-Surmi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21801 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 3 M English 11 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Keith William Drummond I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23612 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 4 M English 15 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Keith William Drummond I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21384 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 5 M English 8 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Anta Hane Lo I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23617 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 1 M English 16 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mhammed Chadi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22005 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 2 M English 15 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mhammed Chadi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21032 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 3 M English 17 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mhammed Chadi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24588 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 4 M English 17 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Tiffany Michelle Dyson I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23618 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 1 M English 13 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Paul Anthony Ames I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24925 ENGL C001 Integrated Core Elementary 1 M English 19 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David Paul Finfrock I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24439 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 1 M English 17 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Cheikhna Amar I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21258 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 2 M English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Smail Bezzazi I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21564 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 3 M English 8 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Smail Bezzazi I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22971 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 4 M English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Robert Ivica Ceperkovic I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25048 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 5 M English 10 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Anta Hane Lo I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22366 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 6 M English 15 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammad Hosam Mohammad Bashir Al Nahas I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24424 ENGL R001 Reading Workshop Elementary 2 M English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Glenn Royer Stevens I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23708 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 1 M English 19 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sanad Mohammed Taleb Magwar I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21260 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 2 M English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Cheikhna Amar I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21567 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 3 M English 14 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhieddin Khaled Baddour I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25024 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 5 M English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adnan Adel shehab Al-Hammody I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25038 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 6 M English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Cheikhna Amar I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25307 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 1 M English 8 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sanad Mohammed Taleb Magwar I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23070 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 3 M English 20 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Hosam Mohammad Bashir Al Nahas I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21261 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 1 M English 23 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adnan Adel shehab Al-Hammody I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21809 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 2 M English 17 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sara Caterina A Vide Perkins I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22013 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 3 M English 20 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nawar Elnagi Musa Hago I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23712 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 4 M English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Robert Ivica Ceperkovic I11-B212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24752 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 6 M English 18 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Erika Ingrid Van Winden I11-B212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23679 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 1 M English 21 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Taleb I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23688 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 2 M English 23 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Taleb I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23680 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 3 M English 19 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Taleb I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23686 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 4 M English 22 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ali Ayesh Marabeh I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23695 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 5 M English 24 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Ahmed Abdelaziz I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23689 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 6 M English 24 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muneer Mohammad Al Wadi I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 24749 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 7 M English 24 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salim Nazar Salim I11-B108
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 24374 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 8 M English 25 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Ahmed Abdelaziz I11-B108
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 22065 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 1 M English 27 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Salim Nazar Salim I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 21868 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 3 M English 25 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Chabi I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23662 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 4 M English 25 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Salim Nazar Salim I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23669 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 6 M English 25 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Taleb I11-Hall 1
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 20623 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 7 M English 26 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Salim Nazar Salim I11-Hall 1
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 24194 BIOM 201 Medical Biochemistry L02 M English 36 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohamed Malki M Youssef I10-C202
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 23383 BIOM 201 Medical Biochemistry L03 M English 115 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdella Mohammed Habib H12-0168 + H12-0171 + H12-0172
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20530 BIOM 515 Molecular Diagnostics L01 M English 14 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hatem Zayed Ibrahim I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21595 BIOM 530 Currt. Issues in Clin. Lab. Sc L02 M English 11 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Layla Kamareddine I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20529 BIOM 540 Res. Methods in Biom. Sciences L01 M English 17 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Rozaimi Bin Mohamad Razali I06-F.CL.07
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21071 BIOM 630 Quality Assu. & Outcome Asses. L01 M English 5 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Alia Ghareeb I06-F.CL.07
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 24765 BIOM 683 Machine Learning Biom & Health L01 M English 7 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Rozaimi Bin Mohamad Razali I06-G.CL.02
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21825 GENC 613 Medical and Human Genetics II L01 M English 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mashael Nedham A J Alshafai I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21826 GENC 622 Genetic Counselling Pract. II L01 M English 4 20/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Zoulikha Rezoug I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 23118 NUTR 621 Advanced Nutrition II L01 M English 8 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Maya Bassil I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 23072 NUTR 631 Res. Methods In Hum. Nutr. L01 M English 8 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hiba Ahmad Abed Bawadi I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 24821 NUTR 660 Food Policy L01 M English 10 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Tahra Eltayeb Elobeid Abdelkhalig I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 23523 NUTR 682 Nutrigenomics L01 M English 4 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Reema Fayez Abdulfatt Tayyem I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Public Health 21151 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L01 M English 9 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Waqas Sami I06-G.A6.01
Health Sciences Public Health 24518 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L02 M English 31 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Waqas Sami I06-G.A6.01
Health Sciences Public Health 24810 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L03 M English 64 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Waqas Sami I06-G.A6.01
Health Sciences Public Health 24967 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L04 M English 29 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rula Toufic El Chami H12-0165
Health Sciences Public Health 25117 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L05 M English 110 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Habib Hasan Farooqui H12-0106 + H12-0125 + H12-0126
Health Sciences Public Health 20992 PUBH 603 Research Design and Methods L01 M English 12 21/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Hanan Abdul Rahim H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 20994 PUBH 605 Health Serv. Mang. & Lead. L01 M English 20 16/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Mohammed Ali Al-Hamdani H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 22941 PUBH 606 Clinical Epidemiology L01 M English 11 12/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Mujahed M A Shraim H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 21370 PUBH 613 Continuous Data Analysis L01 M English 7 20/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Manar Elsheikh Abdelr Elhassan H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 21188 PUBH 614 Evidence-Based Public Health L01 M English 8 23/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Mohammed Fasihul Alam H06-114A
Health Sciences Rehabilitation Sciences 24566 SALP 101 INTRO TO COMMUNCATION DISORDER L01 M English 23 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ali Idrissi I06-G.CL.05
Health Sciences Rehabilitation Sciences 25104 SALP 180 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT L01 M English 23 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 I06-G.CL.05
Health Sciences Rehabilitation Sciences 25190 SALP 185 ANAT&PHYSIOL OF SPEECH&HEA L01 M English 23 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 I06-F.CL.07
Law Law 22927 LAWC 100 Legal Culture L01 M Arabic 16 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasser Mehsin M A Al-Adba I09-A209
Law Law 22414 LAWC 101 Introduction to Law L02 M Arabic 47 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Al Iftaihat I09-A110
Law Law 21204 LAWC 102 Human Rights L01 M English 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ioannis Konstantinidis I09-A123
Law Law 25353 LAWC 113 International Humanitarian Law L01 M Arabic 5 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Darina Albert Saliba I09-A122
Law Law 23055 LAWC 200 Principles of Legal Research L02 M Arabic 30 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zohra Mahmoud I09-A225
Law Law 22259 LAWC 203 Law Clinic L01 M Arabic 47 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdessalem Lachaal I09-A225
Law Law 21206 LAWC 213 Sources of Obligations L01 M Arabic 41 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imad Mustafa Qaminassi I09-A225
Law Law 25176 LAWC 213 Sources of Obligations L02 M Arabic 23 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sonia Elleuch EP Mallek I09-A209
Law Law 22777 LAWC 214 Effects of Obligations L02 M Arabic 26 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousef Shandi I09-A123
Law Law 21922 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L01 M English 25 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrew Mazen Dahdal I09-A209
Law Law 21138 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L02 M Arabic 41 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jihene Gharbi I09-A111
Law Law 24839 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L03 M Arabic 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Faten Hussen Hawa I09-A123
Law Law 22039 LAWC 217 Commercial Law L01 M Arabic 21 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Husam Moh'd Salem Botosh I09-A225
Law Law 24504 LAWC 217 Commercial Law L02 M Arabic 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nader Mohamed Mohamed Ibrahim I09-A123
Law Law 25170 LAWC 221 Tax Law L01 M Arabic 26 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohannad Nouh Moukthar I09-A225
Law Law 20614 LAWC 222 Constitutional Law L01 M Arabic 35 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Islam Ibrahim Abdelaz Chiha I09-A123
Law Law 22041 LAWC 222 Constitutional Law L02 M Arabic 17 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Islam Ibrahim Abdelaz Chiha I09-A209
Law Law 24751 LAWC 250 Family Law L01 M Arabic 42 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imad Abdulkarim Kattan I09-A225
Law Law 23042 LAWC 250 Family Law L02 M Arabic 41 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anis Laadhar I09-A224
Law Law 22860 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L01 M English 8 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aaron Richard Harmon I09-A210
Law Law 23069 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L03 M English 16 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Charles Michael Schnurman I09-A221
Law Law 25029 LAWC 314 Law of Civil Contracts I L01 M Arabic 31 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousef Shandi I09-A123
Law Law 25472 LAWC 314 Law of Civil Contracts I L02 M Arabic 14 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarek Goma Elsayed Rashed I09-A122
Law Law 23047 LAWC 315 Labor & Social Insurance Law L01 M Arabic 31 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaker Mzoughi I09-A209
Law Law 25051 LAWC 316 Law of Civil & Cmmrc Proc L01 M Arabic 22 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Imad Mustafa Qaminassi I09-A123
Law Law 20360 LAWC 321 Administrative Law L01 M Arabic 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelhafez Aly Abdelhafez Elshemy I09-A224
Law Law 21857 LAWC 323 Criminal Law I-General L01 M Arabic 28 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Reem Ali A A Al-Ansari I09-A225
Law Law 22672 LAWC 324 Criminal Law II-Private L02 M Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rana Ibrahim Suleima Atour I09-A209
Law Law 20615 LAWC 329 Cmmrc Papers & Banking Transc L01 M Arabic 20 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salim Yaacoub I09-A209
Law Law 22045 LAWC 330 Judg.&Criminal Appealing Means L01 M Arabic 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Alaa Abd-Rabo I09-A224
Law Law 21859 LAWC 339 Public International Law L01 M Arabic 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Osayd I. H. Awawda I09-A209
Law Law 22510 LAWC 339 Public International Law L02 M Arabic 27 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Osayd I. H. Awawda I09-A224
Law Law 25349 LAWC 339 Public International Law L03 M Arabic 9 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Darina Albert Saliba I09-A122
Law Law 22053 LAWC 348 Corporate Law L01 M Arabic 22 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Salem Abouelfarag Elsaid Mohamed I09-A209
Law Law 24143 LAWC 354 Law of Public Service L01 M Arabic 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelhafez Aly Abdelhafez Elshemy I09-A225
Law Law 20949 LAWC 355 Economic Crimes Law L01 M Arabic 12 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Samir Abdelghan Hassanein I09-A224
Law Law 23029 LAWC 407 Special Topics L01 M Arabic 21 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelnaser Zeyad Ali Hayajneh I09-A110
Law Law 25391 LAWC 408 Law Tech.& Artificial Intellg. L01 M English 2 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ezieddin M Jaballa Elmahjub I09-A122
Law Law 20006 LAWC 411 Real Rights L01 M Arabic 28 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaker Mzoughi I09-A111
Law Law 20616 LAWC 413 Private International Law L01 M Arabic 24 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amin Raja Rashid AL Attrash I09-A111
Law Law 22873 LAWC 414 Law of Civil Contracts II L02 M Arabic 11 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ammar MHD Borha Ghazal I09-A209
Law Law 21828 LAWC 422 Law of Criminal Procedures L01 M Arabic 21 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad Haroon Mohammed Mohammed I09-A224
Law Law 25672 LAWC 422 Law of Criminal Procedures L06 M Arabic 27 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aisha Jamal A A AL-Ammari I09-A209
Law Law 25441 LAWC 430 Practical Criminal Inve. L01 M Arabic 10 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad Haroon Mohammed Mohammed I09-A110
Law Law 21606 LAWC 449 Environment Law & Regln L03 M English 9 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rafael Dean Brown I09-A210
Law Law 20915 LAWC 450 Law of Proc in Civ&Cmrl MtrsII L01 M Arabic 21 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imad Abdulkarim Kattan I09-A225
Law Law 24165 LAWC 480 Moot Court II L01 M Arabic 9 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saber Gdiri I09-A121
Law Law 22328 LAWC 499 Legal Ethics L01 M Arabic 13 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdessalem Lachaal I09-A225
Law Law 22569 LAWD 801 Comparative Legal Systems L04 M Arabic 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Nisrin S. A. Mahasneh I09-A225
Law Law 24778 LAWD 805 Informational Technology Crime L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Reem Ali A A Al-Ansari I09-A211
Law Law 23445 PRLW 511 Adv. Studies in Commercial Law L02 M Arabic 7 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Eman Naboush I09-A224
Law Law 20986 PRLW 512 Comparative Civil Law L01 M Arabic 9 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Faouzi Belknani I09-A225
Law Law 25234 PRLW 819 Inter.Const.contracts L01 M English 3 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdullah Abdul Karem Moh Abdullah I09-A226
Law Law 23446 PRLW 823 Cont.issues in Corp.Law L03 M Arabic 11 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohsin Hamad S A Al-Marri I09-A111
Law Law 21192 PULW 510 Comp.Stu. Gen.Theo.of Crime L01 M Arabic 14 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Saad Salih Shagti I09-A225
Law Law 20995 PULW 512 Adv.Stud.in Public Inter. Law L01 M Arabic 14 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Mohamed Elmohta Morsy I09-A209
Law Law 22764 PULW 811 Fundamental Rights & Freedoms L01 M Arabic 11 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Fawzy Latif Newigy I09-A208
Law Law 24743 PULW 815 The Law of Inte.Responsibility L01 M Arabic 5 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Moataz Ahmed Ahmed Moh Elfegiry I09-A121
Medicine Medicine 25392 MEDI 101 Human Structure and Function I L01 M English 21 13/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Wisam Nabeel Ibrahim I06-G.CL.05
Medicine Medicine 24238 MEDI 101 Human Structure and Function I L02 M English 11 13/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Hassaan Anwer Rathore I06-G.CL.01 + I06-G.CL.02
Medicine Medicine 25105 MEDI 101 Human Structure and Function I L03 M English 20 13/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Mahmoud Ahmad Yousef Al-Khateeb I06-G.CL.03
Medicine Medicine 24240 MEDI 102 Health Professions Education L01 M English 9 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saddam Fuad Ahmad Kanaan I06-G.CL.04
Medicine Medicine 22618 MEDI 102 Health Professions Education L02 M English 18 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hisham Al-Shaikhli I06-G.CL.04
Medicine Medicine 21679 MEDI 103 Human Structure & Function II L01 M English 118 15/5/2024 14:00 - 17:00 Soumaya Allouch H12-0168 + H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 23550 MEDI 103 Human Structure & Function II L02 M English 12 15/5/2024 14:00 - 17:00 Hisham Al-Shaikhli I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Medicine Medicine 24861 MEDI 103 Human Structure & Function II L03 M English 29 15/5/2024 14:00 - 17:00 Lina Abu Nada H12-0165
Medicine Medicine 24458 MEDI 103 Human Structure & Function II L05 M English 54 15/5/2024 14:00 - 17:00 Hassaan Anwer Rathore I06-G.CL.01 + I06-G.CL.02 + I06-G.CL.03
Medicine Medicine 21682 MEDI 104 Molecular Biology and Genetics L01 M English 111 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdallah Musa Abdallah H12-0125+H12-01126+H12-0127
Medicine Medicine 24501 MEDI 104 Molecular Biology and Genetics L02 M English 33 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Jumma O.S. Al Khabuli H12-0125+H12-01126+H12-0127
Medicine Medicine 21225 MEDI 204 CVS L01 M English 107 19/5/2024 08:00 - 13:00 Muhammed Naseem Khan H12-0168 + H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 21226 MEDI 205 Blood L01 M English 107 19/5/2024 08:00 - 13:00 Aisha Ahmad M A Al-Khinji H12-0168 + H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 21227 MEDI 206 Respiratory System L01 M English 107 19/5/2024 11:00 - 14:00 Giridhara Rathnaiah Babu H12-0168 + H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 21497 MEDI 304 Reproductive system L01 M English 93 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ajith Sominanda H12-0125 + H12-0126
Medicine Medicine 21498 MEDI 305 Musc. syst.& neuroscience I L01 M English 93 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ammar Abdulkader Moha Boudaka H12-0125 + H12-0126
Medicine Medicine 22455 MEDI 403 Surgery-1 L01 M English 65 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 21929 MEDI 404 Medicine 1 L01 M English 65 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0171 + H12-0172
Medicine Medicine 22101 MEDI 501 Surgery 2 L01 M English 35 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0126
Medicine Medicine 22102 MEDI 502 Medicine II L01 M English 35 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0126
Medicine Medicine 22103 MEDI 503 Obstetrics & Gynaecology (O&G) L01 M English 37 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0167
Medicine Medicine 22104 MEDI 504 Pediatrics L01 M English 37 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mubarak Ariyo Bidmos H12-0125
Medicine Medicine 25615 MEDI 750 Spe. top. in clin.& tran. res. L01 M English 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Atiyeh Abdallah H12-0128
Nursing Nursing 24100 NURS 101 Intro to Nursing Profession L01 M English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadwa Naji Mahd Al Halaiqa H12-0167
Nursing Nursing 25544 NURS 204 Adult Health Nursing 1 L01 M English 37 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Abu Raddaha H12-0167
Nursing Nursing 25580 NURS 206 Health assessment L01 M English 37 23/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Kamel Ahmed Al-Dalaykeh H12-0167
Nursing Nursing 25543 NURS 208 Pharmacology L01 M English 37 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Kamel Ahmed Al-Dalaykeh H12-0125
QU Health QU Health Research& Grad. Std. 23333 QHPE 603 Research Methods & Design L01 M English 8 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhammad Abdul Hadi I06-G.CL.03
QU Health QU Health Research& Grad. Std. 23471 QHPE 613 Leading Health Prof Educ L01 M English 8 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahsan Sethi I06-G.CL.05
QU Health QU Health Research& Grad. Std. 23332 QHPE 615 Assessment and Evaluation L01 M English 12 20/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abderrezzaq Soltani I06-G.A6.01
QU Health QU Health Research& Grad. Std. 23335 QUHC 715 Spec Topic Biomed Pharm Res L01 M English 5 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hesham Mohamed Korashy I06-F.CL.06
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20138 PHAR 201 Medicinal Chemistry II L01 M English 25 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nizar Ali Ahmed Al-Shar'i I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 25369 PHAR 201 Medicinal Chemistry II L02 M English 28 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nizar Ali Ahmed Al-Shar'i I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20150 PHAR 210 Pharmaceutics I L01 M English 54 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alaaldin Mohammad Alkilany I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 24099 PHAR 220 Found Pharmaco & Pharmacoth I L01 M English 28 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farhat Naz Hussain I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 25554 PHAR 220 Found Pharmaco & Pharmacoth I L02 M English 26 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farhat Naz Hussain I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20093 PHAR 250 Microbiology for Health Sci. L01 M English 54 23/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rasha Abu-El-Ruz I06-G.CL.03 + I06-G.CL.04
Pharmacy Pharmacy 23244 PHAR 250 Microbiology for Health Sci. L02 M English 17 23/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rasha Abu-El-Ruz I06-G.CL.03+I06-G.CL.4
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20151 PHAR 311 Pharmaceutics III L01 M English 56 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nashiru Billa I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20226 PHAR 317 Clinical Pharmacokinetics L01 M English 56 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ousama Mahmoud Rachid I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20152 PHAR 321 Pharmacology II L01 M English 3 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelali Agouni I06-F.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 24957 PHAR 334 Disease and Med Management IV L01 M English 54 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelali Agouni I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 21230 PHAR 362 Patient Assessment Lab II L01 M English 1 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sowndramalingam Sankaralingam I06-F.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20205 PHAR 371 Pathophysiology II L01 M English 2 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farhat Naz Hussain I06-F.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20167 PHAR 381 Pharmacotherapy II L01 M English 3 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hazem Fathy Ahmed Mah Elewa I06-F.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20969 PHAR 391 Integ Case-Based Learning II L01 M English 2 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muna Said Mohamed Al-Ismaail I06-F.CL.08
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20970 PHAR 406 Research Eval/Pres Skills III L01 M English 43 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Abdul Hadi I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20191 PHAR 421 Pharmacology IV L01 M English 42 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zaid Hussein Hasan Alma'ayah I06-G.CL.03
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20192 PHAR 425 Phytotherapy L01 M English 41 23/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farhat Naz Hussain I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20195 PHAR 481 Pharmacotherapy IV L01 M English 42 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maguy ElHajj I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20196 PHAR 485 Pediatrics/Geriatrics L01 M English 44 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zachariah Jamal Nazar I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 22555 PHAR 488 Pharmacogenomic Precision Med L01 M English 22 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hazem Fathy Ahmed Mah Elewa I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20971 PHAR 491 Integ Case-Based Learning IV L01 M English 42 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ziad Nasr I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 22556 PHAR 499 Industrial & Regulatory Pharm L01 M English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ousama Mahmoud Rachid I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20227 PHAR 525 Pharmacoeconomics L01 M English 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Daoud Al-Badriyeh I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07+I06-G.CL.08+I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20228 PHAR 535 Pharmacy Management L01 M English 30 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Banan Abdulrzaq S Mukhalalati I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 23424 PHAR 541 Adv Practice & Pt Skills II L01 M English 1 20/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Sowndramalingam Sankaralingam I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 23425 PHAR 581 Advanced TherapyII L01 M English 2 20/5/2024 17:00 - 20:00 Monica Zolezzi I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20973 PHAR 590 Integ Case-Based Learning V L01 M English 30 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ziad Nasr I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07 + I06-G.CL.08 + I06-G.CL.09
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20358 PHAR 621 Res.Des.Ethics & Stat. Meth.II L01 M English 11 20/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Izham Bin Mohamed Ibrahim I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Pharmacy Pharmacy 20413 PHAR 643 Graduate Seminar IV L01 M English 7 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Daoud Al-Badriyeh I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Pharmacy Pharmacy 21483 PHAR 671 Adv. Top. in Pharm. Sci II L01 M English 5 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hesham Mohamed Korashy I06-G.CL.06 + I06-G.CL.07
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21695 DAWA 118 Introduction to Islamic Creed L01 M Arabic 23 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelaadim Srhayri H08-E114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21696 DAWA 203 Principles & Method of Dawa L01 M Arabic 17 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismael Mohammed Awad Al-Kubaisi H08-D103
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25706 DAWA 203 Principles & Method of Dawa L02 M Arabic 4 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelaadim Srhayri H08-E218
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21704 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L01 M Arabic 31 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan Al Khattaf H08-D114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25708 DAWA 307 Logic & The Ethics of Debate L01 M Arabic 1 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aziz Elbittioui H08-E112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25597 DAWA 310 contemporary M.logies in Is Sc L01 M Arabic 2 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abubaker Mohamed Ahmed M Ibrahim H08-E113
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24154 DAWA 315 Research Methodology L04 M Arabic 7 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amar Benboudina H08-D214
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22614 DAWA 414 Imam Skills L01 M Arabic 4 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammed Iqbal Ahmed Farhat H08-E104
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25710 DAWA 607 Contempo. Intellectual Schools L01 M Arabic 2 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hassan Hamed Obead Obead H08-E111
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24896 DAWA 622 Creedal issues L04 M Arabic 2 22/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hasan Al Khattaf H08-D107
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24500 DAWA 623 Contem.issues in Islam.Thought L03 M Arabic 2 20/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ali Euchi H08-D203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24672 DAWA 624 Muslim Sects and Doctrines L05 M Arabic 4 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hassan Hamed Obead Obead H08-E112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23312 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L01 M Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Laabdi H08-E108
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21468 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L02 M Arabic 48 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amar Benboudina H08-E104
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20005 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L03 M English 35 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Laabdi H08-E108
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21467 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L05 M Arabic 49 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismael Mohammed Awad Al-Kubaisi BCR-E112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21466 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L06 M Arabic 48 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismael Mohammed Awad Al-Kubaisi BCR-I110
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20225 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L07 M Arabic 46 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismael Mohammed Awad Al-Kubaisi H08-D207
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23848 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L08 M Arabic 46 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amar Benboudina H08-D205
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22565 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L10 M Arabic 45 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ismael Mohammed Awad Al-Kubaisi H08-E108
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22486 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L12 M English 34 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Laabdi H08-D207
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22462 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L13 M Arabic 41 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Laabdi BCR-E112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23849 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L17 M Arabic 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Chaoiki Lazhar H08-D114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23846 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L19 M Arabic 39 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramadan Mohamed Ali Mab Matarid BCR-E113
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21692 DAWA 117 Ethics L02 M Arabic 30 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulaziz Abdulla A.H Al-Thani H08-E114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22237 DAWA 222 Dialogue of Civilizations L01 M Arabic 14 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ala' Saleh Abdelna'e Hailat H08-D114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21811 FIQH 108 Introduction to Islamic Fiqh L01 M Arabic 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulaziz Suliman H J Al-Sayed H08-E204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21813 FIQH 205 Fiqh of Worship (1) L01 M Arabic 22 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadhl Abdullah Abdo Murad H08-E104
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 25036 FIQH 206 Fiqh of Financial Affairs L02 M Arabic 19 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad-Eddine Dedeche H08-D203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22483 FIQH 306 Jurisprudence&Eviden.&Argument L01 M Arabic 5 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahroof Athambawa H08-D204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22679 FIQH 307 Fun. of Fiqh:General Studies L01 M Arabic 18 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meshari Saad A AlShathri H08-E104
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21937 FIQH 310 Fiqh of Tradeoffs and Bindings L02 M Arabic 6 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Besir Lutfi H08-E204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22429 FIQH 324 Fundamentals of Fiqh (2) L01 M Arabic 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Abdulla Al-Saei H08-E113
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22620 FIQH 333 The Islamic Family Law (1) L01 M Arabic 12 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Othman Elgorashi Abdel Albashier H08-D107
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22016 FIQH 336 The Islamic Family Law (2) L01 M Arabic 12 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noureddine Khadmi H08-D203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 25348 FIQH 405 Corprte Jurisprdence & Donat. L01 M Arabic 4 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad-Eddine Dedeche I09-A122
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21822 FIQH 406 Penal Code L01 M Arabic 10 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Djeddi Abdelkader H08-D213
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22017 FIQH 410 Comparative Fiqh L01 M Arabic 6 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadhl Abdullah Abdo Murad H08-D103
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22018 FIQH 412 Intents of Shari’ah L01 M Arabic 6 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mhamed Ahmaine H08-D204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 24986 FIQH 426 International Relations L01 M Arabic 5 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Boudaia H08-D205
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 24706 FIQH 685 Ijtihad&the meth.of juri.think L01 M Arabic 5 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Raissouni H08-E113
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23728 FIQH 690 Reasoning and its Applications L01 M Arabic 3 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ayman Ali Saleh H08-D213
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23507 SHAR 700 Adv.Studies in Isla. objective L01 M Arabic 5 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Raissouni H08-D211
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23508 SHAR 701 Cogn. Integ.& its Appl.in Isla L01 M Arabic 4 20/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Aziz Elbittioui H08-D213
Sharia and Islamic Studies Islamic Studies 23726 FIQH 660 Con. Issu. of Isla. Family Law L01 M Arabic 3 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Djeddi Abdelkader H08-D103
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21643 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L01 M Arabic 33 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad Khaled Yousef Shukri H08-D207
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21645 QURS 201 Quran (1) L03 M Arabic 19 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim H08-E113
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22197 QURS 202 Quranic Syntax (1) L01 M Arabic 19 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Amine Hocini H08-E204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22506 QURS 203 Hadith studies L01 M Arabic 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saeed Mohd H M Al Marri H08-E203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21654 QURS 204 Analytical Exegesis (1) L01 M Arabic 14 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Abdellatif Abdelaati H08-D205
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21655 QURS 205 Hadith analysis (1) L01 M Arabic 6 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdel karim A Y Al Wreikat H08-D214
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23051 QURS 301 Quran (2) L02 M Arabic 1 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim H08-E218
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25400 QURS 302 Contemp. Qur & hdth studies L01 M Arabic 4 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulrahman Helli H08-E203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23488 QURS 306 Meth. of Hadith Scholars(1) L01 M Arabic 4 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Hasan Ameen Al-Harazi I09-A221
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25401 QURS 310 Legislative Hadith L01 M Arabic 6 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abada Abdulrahiem Tahhan H08-E112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23489 QURS 402 Quranic miracles L01 M Arabic 3 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulrahman Helli H08-D204
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23490 QURS 404 Textual criticism of hadith L01 M Arabic 1 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehmet Berat Reyen H08-E108
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22673 QURS 408 Textual criticism of hadith L03 M Arabic 4 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdel karim A Y Al Wreikat H08-E203
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25338 QURS 620 Advanc Studie in Qur’an Scienc L01 M Arabic 6 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmad Khaled Yousef Shukri H08-D213
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25335 QURS 622 Exege. Pri. and Exeget. Manner L01 M Arabic 3 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdulsalam Moqbel Abdo Ghaleb H08-D103
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25393 QURS 640 Advan.studi. in Hadi. sciences L01 M Arabic 3 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hamid Goufi H08-D114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25394 QURS 643 Metho. in dealing with Sunna L01 M Arabic 4 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdel Jabbar Ahmad Mohammad Said H08-E203